Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Men R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h59 |
BERGER Patrick (1954) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
10:39.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.05 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
CARTON Patrick (1948) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:32.93 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
08h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:29.33 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.47 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:25.19 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
08h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
CHOISIT Maxime (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:30.94 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
01:03.09 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 8 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:11.01 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:12.09 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:58.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
DJOAR Marc (1962) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
03:13.74 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
01:26.97 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h22 |
FERRAND Marc (1961) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
03:18.94 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:30.48 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h22 |
FLORY Bastien (1988) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
02:29.05 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 7 |
02:44.05 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
12h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 5 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 3 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
01:08.89 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
HAENLIN Marc (1959) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.66 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:10.07 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:28.92 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.15 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:28.04 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:53.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
JUGUET Nicolas (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
00:29.16 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 1 |
01:00.84 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
01:05.58 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
02:28.25 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:10.42 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
KEMP Neil (1969) GBR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
02:43.50 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
01:13.88 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 8 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:53.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:58.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
LARRIEU Jean-Louis (1956) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:07.10 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
03:12.06 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:22.08 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:53.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h49 |
QUERIN Guillaume (1981) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
05:30.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
02:25.32 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
02:28.48 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
01:07.67 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:07.28 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
SANDRES Alexandre (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 6 |
00:57.46 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
04:43.83 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 1 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:09.30 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:48.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h33 |
SARDET Christophe (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:57.53 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:23.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
01:08.87 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:53.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
SOLOMIAC Grégory (1980) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:17.34 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 3 |
00:26.07 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
01:05.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
17h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
18h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:48.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h33 |
BARRERE Camille (1977) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
01:05.14 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:43.84 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:14.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:58.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |
DUCROCQ Julie (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:42.37 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:26.01 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
16h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.26 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:10.94 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h42 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:48.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h33 |
REGNIER Marion (1990) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
02:48.25 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 49 |
line 3 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 39 |
line 2 |
01:15.04 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 6 |
01:13.31 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 42 |
line 7 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:48.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h33 |
RIGOLA Raphaele (1979) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.74 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 36 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
20h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:58.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h19 |