BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles (1970) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
BONNELI Jonathan (1975) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
DEMEURE Philippe (1962) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:42.09 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
03:43.20 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h11 |
FRASCHINI Louis (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h55 |
MICHOT Valentin (1987) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h39 |
MONTEIRO Raphaël (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 8 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 56 |
line 7 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h30 |
PIPONNIAU Eric (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h42 |
ROBINET Philippe (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:45.15 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:42.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h39 |
BILLEREY Laure (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 1 |
01:40.95 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
JULIEN Estelle (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:42.58 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:25.30 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
01:35.72 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
03:24.90 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h52 |
MULLER Karine (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:13.37 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 5 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
PEULSON Odile (1968) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:23.64 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:17.52 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:39.15 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h39 |
SALVARY Annie (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:48.53 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
03:51.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:43.96 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h39 |
ZANINI-VALLI Sabine (1984) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:04.40 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h19 |