COCQUERELLE Antoine (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.46 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:13.55 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h20 |
DEFERNEZ Maxance (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.84 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:29.07 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:44.98 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
19:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h01 |
DEFOSSE Jules (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h49 |
DEFOSSE Quentin (1993) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.91 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.97 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.98 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
19:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h01 |
KOITKA Fabien (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.18 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.58 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h16 |
LANTOINE Lionel (1971) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.95 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.73 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.37 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h26 |
PLAHIERS Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.84 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.67 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h23 |
VERVISCH Florian (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h24 |
ZAWISKA Nicolas (1988) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h40 |
COEVOET Lea (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.69 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h24 |
KONRAD Lory (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.33 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.15 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.06 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h31 |
LUX Angéline (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.78 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.62 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h50 |
PAWLAK Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:28.40 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.10 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h55 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.26 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h12 |
SZMANIA Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.67 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.30 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.63 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h13 |