DELHOMEL Paul (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.61 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.42 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h29 |
DENIS Romain (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.40 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.92 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.69 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.18 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
DESCHAMPS Paul (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.53 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.50 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h26 |
FIEF Tristan (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.17 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h32 |
LACOUR Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.50 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.02 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
MATON Stephane (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.32 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:57.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h24 |
VANHOYE Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.27 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:55.96 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.96 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
CABO Amelie (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.22 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:56.15 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h33 |
CITERNE Claire (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.15 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.27 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h28 |
DE PAOLI Fiona (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:08.49 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h27 |
FIEF Perrine (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.72 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.95 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h34 |
HENOCQ Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.89 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.72 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:58.36 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.12 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h46 |
HOURSON Gabrielle (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.46 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.52 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.56 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.77 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h50 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.43 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h16 |
LANCEZ Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h19 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:33.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h35 |
LANCEZ Emma (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.55 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:25.59 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
LEFEBVRE Sofia (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.88 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h12 |
MARCINIAK Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.58 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:06.51 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h28 |
PILLE Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.13 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.04 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
ROCHE-MATHON Leah (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h00 |
TRENEL Maurine (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.63 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h14 |