BRUNEAUX Thomas (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.53 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.97 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h23 |
PIRE Clément (1998) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.53 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:50.02 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.03 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h53 |
PIRLOT Thibaud (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.22 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:43.84 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:31.42 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.35 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.55 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
19:13.34 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h01 |
ROCHON Dorian (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.80 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h50 |
WILLEMART François (1997) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:31.17 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:41.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.16 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.09 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h58 |
ZAVATTA Clément (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.38 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:41.38 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:59.04 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.45 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.03 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h55 |
DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.27 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:28.88 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:56.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h56 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:06.02 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.75 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h16 |
LEMAIRE Jessee (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.52 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.30 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:32.82 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.32 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.53 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h24 |
LEMAIRE Lucile (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:42.59 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:14.38 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.78 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h35 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
11:00.77 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.14 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
MAHROUG Camille (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.94 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.27 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |
MARCHIENNE Deborah (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h31 |