BLONDEL Amaury (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.48 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.17 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
BLONDEL Timothée (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.51 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:34.69 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.61 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h06 |
BOUKRICHE Yanis (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:24.32 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.56 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.68 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h55 |
CHAUVIN Antoine (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.90 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.04 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.26 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.94 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.23 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h01 |
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:13.83 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:28.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.25 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.45 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
17:07.69 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h21 |
COCCORDANO Aubin (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.97 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:10.41 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.26 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.67 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.53 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.98 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.24 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h26 |
DELANNOY Valentin (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.29 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.84 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.83 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h20 |
DESSOIT Maxence (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.55 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.71 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:18.60 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.21 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.58 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
17:14.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h21 |
MERLINO Mattéo (1998) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.44 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.09 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.97 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
TAVERNIER Ismaël (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.98 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:19.96 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.64 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.38 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h50 |
HOUZET Clarisse (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.30 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:56.49 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h33 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:09.48 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.69 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h37 |
KACZOROWSKI Emma (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.31 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.26 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h42 |
MOREIRA Julia (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.57 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.24 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h46 |