Liste de départ par structure
BERCK NATATION
Code de la structure : 710 - Région : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Département : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:20
DI BATTISTA Alessandro (2000) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.05 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.23 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.74 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.94 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
17:02.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h21 |
DI BATTISTA Lena (1997) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h09 |
SCHAFFERS Sixtine (2000) BEL |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h39 |
TESTAERT Liana (1997) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h33 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h40 |