DESFONTAINES Bastien (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:40.34 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h58 |
DUHAMEL Benoit (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.60 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.63 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h24 |
FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h26 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.14 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h01 |
JAYET Zakari (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.23 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.29 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:40.67 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.92 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
18:21.06 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h21 |
MAISON Vincent (1993) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.90 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h45 |
MARCELIN Louis (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.15 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.94 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.85 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h57 |
MATUSZAK Leo (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.92 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:18.26 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:44.68 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h53 |
MERAKEB Loucif (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.52 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h45 |
MISSER Quentin (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.83 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:15.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
18h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.96 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h06 |
REMY Benjamin (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.55 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.09 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h39 |
VANPARYS Paul (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:08.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.32 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.81 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h53 |
VISÉE Loïc (1995) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.19 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.06 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h01 |
ALLIOT Claire (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.27 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.30 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:14.83 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.21 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.50 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
CASTERS Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.93 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.81 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:11.33 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.11 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h09 |
CATEZ Oceane (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.19 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:48.07 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:03.36 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.47 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h37 |
FICHAUX Ambre (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.16 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.24 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.97 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h40 |
HAVEZ Justine (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.18 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.58 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.90 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h14 |
REMY Adeline (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.20 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.37 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h12 |
THERY Celine (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.78 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.04 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.75 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h31 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.35 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h12 |
VAN GINDERACHTER Justine (1998) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.16 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.50 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
VANHOYE Célia (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h17 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:40.10 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:51.89 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.57 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.61 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h37 |
VANHOYE Margot (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.70 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.38 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
VILLAIN Laura (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.31 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h10 |