CANTRELLE Gilles (1990) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:10.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.11 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:15.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h03 |
LEGUIDE Arthur (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:24.47 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.72 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
01:53.91 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:31.90 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
00:53.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
14h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:03.36 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h35 |
LOSCH Julien (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:24.08 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:51.92 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
14h25 |
MAAZOUZ Aladdin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:18.48 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:47.02 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.62 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h38 |
PETIT Josselin (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:08.18 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:35.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
14h03 |
SCHNEIDER Paul (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:15.27 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:59.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h27 |
VICEL Hugo (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
02:00.70 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
09:08.50 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
04:19.12 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:56.69 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
14h15 |
ALDEGUER Ambre (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:34.75 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:24.75 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:02.22 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h10 |
AMROUCHE Meissa (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:31.33 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h08 |
BARRIER Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.74 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:22.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:58.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.41 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:45.49 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h18 |
CHAVASSE Antoinette (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.46 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:02.51 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.94 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.89 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h08 |
DELAVANNE Zoé (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:23.31 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:28.68 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:01.18 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:35.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h24 |
LEGUIDE Romane (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.11 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:25.81 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:17.22 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h16 |
RIBAL Philomene (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.15 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
10:14.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:20.91 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:03.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.40 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h44 |