Start-List by team
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
Code structure : 1148 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:3
GOMESSE Dylan (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:10.72 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:41.34 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h01 |
PORCHERON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.65 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h28 |
ZANETTI Pierre (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.87 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:46.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:22.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h08 |
CIER Chloé (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:20.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.47 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h43 |
CIER Lisa (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.20 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.49 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:57.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h07 |
GOMESSE Jessye (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:48.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.67 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.63 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h37 |
PÉJEAN Carla (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.98 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.94 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:05.88 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h05 |
ZANETTI Marine (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.83 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:15.63 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h41 |