Start-List by team
CN AUCH
Code structure : 245 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GERS (1609)
Number of individual commitments:26
BEAUNEZ Dylan (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:06.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h58 |
DELON Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.28 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h54 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.97 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:43.23 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:24.37 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h52 |
DULIN Aubin (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.41 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:43.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h56 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:12.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.33 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h36 |
PAULEAU Kelvin (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:39.60 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:38.93 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h26 |
SICARD Heilanie (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.61 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h03 |