DOBBELMANN Reinier (1948) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h11 |
FERNANDEZ Bruno (1972) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h09 |
GENTE Patrick (1952) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
GILBERT Stéphane (1968) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h28 |
HERVE Philippe (1959) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h01 |
LEMAITRE Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
LOIRY Marc (1965) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
MINGOT Aurelien (1977) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h13 |
AMIAND Caroline (1969) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:27.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h01 |
BARTHE Laurence (1968) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h34 |
BOUCHE Sandrine (1977) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h07 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h53 |
DEGOIS Corinne (1970) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:11.04 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h56 |
GENTE Dominique (1958) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h33 |
LEFEVRE Fabienne (1976) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h01 |
SAINT MACARY Isabelle (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h16 |