AABKARI Reyan (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.55 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:47.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h08 |
GALAND Alexis (1994) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.87 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:08.89 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h06 |
GAUTIER Arthur (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.86 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:13.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.87 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
GOSSEZ Eliott (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.52 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h03 |
GRUET Raphaël (1989) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.66 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.49 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.59 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h04 |
LIMOUSIN Tristan (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.18 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.62 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h58 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.32 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.15 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h45 |
LOISEAUX Corentin (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.34 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.08 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.23 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.55 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h48 |
MIRAMBEAU Pierre (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
17:46.60 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.15 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:00.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
04:24.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h41 |
MOINE Casimir (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.11 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:37.32 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
04:23.99 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h41 |
MOUAHID Romain (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
17:34.25 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.13 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:58.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
17h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:25.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h57 |
BAHUET Alice (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.12 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.86 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h38 |
BARBAUD Marine (1991) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.26 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.80 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h56 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.76 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.71 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.45 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:47.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.15 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h27 |
BOISSIN Deborah (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.30 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:49.70 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:48.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h20 |
BOISSIN Salomé (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:56.23 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.07 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h21 |
BOULIN Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.94 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.68 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h49 |
CHENU Charlotte (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.12 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.54 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h53 |
GAUTIER Juliette (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.85 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.81 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.13 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h27 |
GRIGNARD Roxane (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.20 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.72 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.32 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h30 |
HOURDEQUIN Jessica (1991) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.89 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
LACOMME Lucile (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.22 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.30 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.54 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:33.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h31 |
PRADO Sophie (1988) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.73 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.57 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.65 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h34 |
RENARD Morgane (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.99 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.20 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h57 |