Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.30 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h50 |
BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:44.20 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:55.94 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:24.10 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:51.82 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:09.07 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:25.57 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:54.70 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h08 |
CAPAZZA Axel (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.70 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:56.23 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:23.97 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:53.63 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:59.04 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:25.15 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h21 |
DE VOS Rahiti (1996) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:44.20 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:46.56 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:53.53 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
18h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
15:10.99 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:49.20 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h24 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy (1994) SUI |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:44.20 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:59.50 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:10.65 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:00.25 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:09.80 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h14 |
LEONARDI Valentin (1996) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.70 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:07.94 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:24.44 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:03.74 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
01:52.67 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h16 |
MOSSER Jules (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:12.82 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:39.68 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.91 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:05.80 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h49 |
MOULON William (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.70 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.69 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:54.43 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.46 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:59.31 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h57 |
PERRET Arthur (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.70 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:07.37 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:58.66 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:58.52 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h00 |
PETIT Ambroise (1995) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:44.20 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:05.66 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:20.66 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:01.73 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:53.24 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h14 |
ARLANDIS Anais (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.50 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.88 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.55 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.42 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:05.25 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h35 |
BELKACEMI Leslie (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:05.72 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.48 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.28 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:04.85 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:21.97 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h40 |
BONNET Charlotte (1995) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:08.65 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:53.04 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.08 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.67 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:01.44 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.10 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:53.26 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h43 |
BORGOGNO Alizée (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:24.49 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:59.70 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.09 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:09.64 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
05:21.62 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h30 |
CHAPELET Jeanne (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.06 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:00.57 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.51 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:49.63 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.25 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h23 |
HACHE Cloé (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:54.50 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.08 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.55 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:25.23 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:59.41 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h43 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.50 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.48 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:43.61 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
17h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:13.55 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:02.14 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h37 |
ROSATO Marine (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.50 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:59.18 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.95 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h08 |
SANTAMANS Anna (1993) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:54.52 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.32 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.52 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.10 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.35 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h10 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:57.62 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
09:02.53 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
12h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:18.59 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:01.75 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h43 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.69 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:34.50 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.23 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
05:13.74 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h36 |
VERRASZTO Evelin (1989) HUN |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.50 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:04.40 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:55.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h46 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.50 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:09.66 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.40 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.90 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.05 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:01.30 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h43 |