Start-List by team
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
Code structure : 2685 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : DOUBS (1643)
Number of individual commitments:21
CATTIN Léo (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.08 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:07.54 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:58.96 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.96 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h04 |
VANNIER Léo (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:59.46 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
08:15.92 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
04:37.01 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:53.22 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
15:36.26 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
12h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:53.46 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h11 |
MARCHAL Léa (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:59.70 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
08:58.15 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
12h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:17.34 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:05.65 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h35 |
PESEUX Clothilde (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:22.19 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:37.82 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:55.79 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h48 |