Start-List by team
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Code structure : 1000 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:71
ARGANS Théo (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.74 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.69 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
BARDOULT Pierre (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.56 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.63 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.71 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h56 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:21.94 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:57.22 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:04.88 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h36 |
LE SECH Valentin (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h29 |
LEBLANC Arthur (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:28.92 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:24.26 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.12 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.60 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h50 |
MACE Quentin (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:39.35 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:57.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:10.32 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h55 |
MALLET Pierre (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:14.37 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h24 |
MOSSET Thomas (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:59.28 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:13.94 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:58.40 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h51 |
POIRIER Renan (1994) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:37.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:11.52 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.45 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h32 |
SIMON Bastien (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:25.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.36 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.12 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h30 |
VAUDOUR Maxime (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:18.73 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:56.86 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:03.73 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.86 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h58 |
ANGER Katell (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.72 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.24 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h40 |
CREFF Pauline (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:08.42 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:24.08 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h13 |
DUPRE Sarah (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:38.44 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.76 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h15 |
FEAT Nolwenn (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:59.30 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.11 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.07 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.82 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h47 |
GILBERT Lucie (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.51 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.29 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h43 |
JUSTIN Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.47 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h56 |
POIBEAU Ambre (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h42 |
POUPLIN Noemie (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:06.84 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:04.06 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:23.77 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h48 |