AUBERT Joseph (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:16.18 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:54.98 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h52 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:34.40 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:59.41 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:24.25 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:25.97 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h59 |
BECHET Nicolas (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.93 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:03.41 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.10 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h53 |
BRUCHON Alexis (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:19.08 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.02 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:24.67 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h58 |
DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.19 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:56.44 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:23.52 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:25.86 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h56 |
DECROIX Nathan (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:26.37 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:56.47 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:01.89 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:23.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h34 |
DOLBEC Jules (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:36.05 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:30.87 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
18:07.78 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:12.31 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:34.85 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h50 |
GALLON Anatole (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.77 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.06 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h29 |
LEMOINE Tom (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:41.86 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.54 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:33.94 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:20.24 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:19.04 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h35 |
MANCEL Quentin (1994) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.21 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:10.25 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:35.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.95 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h35 |
RAVIART Bastien (1994) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
04:14.36 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:57.44 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h49 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
16:36.77 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:01.85 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:46.79 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h41 |
WILLE Nicolas (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:04.55 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:53.46 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
16:35.71 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:54.76 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:24.78 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:39.16 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h41 |
BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.76 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.59 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h44 |
COLIN Eugénie (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.37 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:46.16 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.05 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:56.65 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
08h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:05.28 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.30 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h07 |
KIRCHNER Serena (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:51.46 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:37.98 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.66 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:19.66 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:19.42 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h25 |
LAFFITTE Félicité (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.76 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:04.12 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:19.15 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h45 |
MENEGHETTI Marie (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:03.29 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:39.18 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:05.20 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.47 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h44 |
PERU Agathe (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:05.88 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
08h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:47.81 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:34.72 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.37 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:23.88 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h44 |
TOMAC Lilone (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.18 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:39.07 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.32 |
Samedi 17 Janvier |
13h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.92 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h41 |