BAUVE Romain (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:15.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:28.25 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:21.92 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:18.77 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h43 |
BERNARD Erwin (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.96 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:27.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h59 |
BOISSON Alban (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:24.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.09 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h54 |
BUQUET Mathis (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.75 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.01 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:50.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h22 |
DUPONT Alberick (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.64 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h58 |
FONTAINE Gauthier (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:10.76 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:26.92 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h03 |
JEAN Gregory (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:14.45 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:36.01 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h27 |
KNAUFF Corentin (1994) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.69 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.56 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h05 |
LACOURT Geoffrey (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:24.16 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:53.30 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h05 |
LEBAS Guillaume (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:02.10 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:20.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h15 |
PEYTAVI Camille (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h23 |
QUEVA Alberic (1977) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:30.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h24 |
RENUY Aymeric (1993) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.08 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.83 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h02 |
RENUY Floryan (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:04.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.14 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:14.13 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h49 |
VILLAYES Julien (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:44.04 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:52.45 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:21.58 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h08 |
BOCQUET Mathilde (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:39.55 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h55 |
FRANEK Florine (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.96 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h16 |
GRADEL Ines (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h11 |
HUCK Cassandre (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:51.99 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:03.05 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h03 |
LEFAIRE Manon (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.88 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h05 |
LEURS Chloe (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:21.14 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:03.59 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.09 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h17 |
MARTIN Camille (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:20.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:38.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.27 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h25 |
MARTIN Chloe (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:10.86 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:31.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:02.25 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h13 |
NOTEBAERT Elsa (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:17.14 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:22.95 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h11 |
NOTEBAERT Pauline (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:18.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:31.51 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h01 |
PERROCHEAU Melanie (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.97 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h16 |
VERMANDERE Mathilde (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.45 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h54 |
VILLAYES Marine (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.58 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h13 |
WALLART Agathe (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.81 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h59 |
WALLART Margaux (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.05 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h01 |