BESSARION Jayde (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h22 |
BOURGEOIS Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.08 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h11 |
CATAN Evann (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:35.50 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.83 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h31 |
CHRISTINE-CHARIN Manoah (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:16.53 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h23 |
ELIEZER Nyls (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h05 |
GASSION Norris (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.04 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.34 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h34 |
GOUDOU Georges (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.50 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h17 |
JUSTINE Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.80 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h48 |
MALATCHOUMY Alec (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.63 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h05 |
MATIGNON Janel (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:25.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.03 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h34 |
REMY Claude (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.72 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.29 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h08 |
ROBINSON Ryan (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:55.40 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h17 |
BELLEMARE Azéline (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.89 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h29 |
BESSARION Jade (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.20 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h54 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h26 |
CAROUPANIN Loane (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.58 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h26 |
DESCHAMPS Margot (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.89 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h00 |
GUIMBEAU-LEPERS Chloé (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h26 |
KANDASSAMY Ganésha (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.79 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.66 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h58 |
LABAT Amina (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.75 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.90 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h26 |
PIERRE JUSTIN Loana (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.08 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.80 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h31 |
SALYERES-RILOS Latycha (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.87 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.54 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h29 |
SIMEON Julie (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.66 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.01 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h03 |
VALMORIN Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.55 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:23.99 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h13 |