AGGOUNE Bilel (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.15 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.33 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
AGGOUNE Ziden (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.47 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h15 |
ATALAND Florian (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.52 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.91 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
BONTEMPI Nathan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.69 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h04 |
CHARBONNIER Damien (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.48 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.68 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.22 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.47 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
DURBAN Léonis (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.99 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h20 |
GROMADA Jules (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.03 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.95 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.80 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.33 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.05 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h15 |
GRÜN Axel (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.34 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.17 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.67 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
KAISER Vincent (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.14 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.59 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.31 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
LEINHEISER Louis (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.34 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
MACHABERT Arnaud (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h12 |
SAADA Yislem (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:15.66 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h03 |
ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.28 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.97 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.38 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.13 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:47.67 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h56 |
KRIER Julie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.87 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.87 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.77 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h59 |
VAN DER PUIJL Lisa (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h02 |
VAN DER PUIJL Marie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.52 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.57 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h45 |
VAZZANA Fanny (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
16h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.80 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.40 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.31 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.67 |
Dimanche 14 Décembre |
15h49 |