BOUTIER Erwan (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.39 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h15 |
CHAPUY Rudy (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.99 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.10 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.42 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h56 |
CHEROND Eliot (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.80 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h52 |
CORNIER Quentin (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.26 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.73 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h02 |
FANJAT Albain (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
15h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
04:58.54 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
19h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.55 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
11h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h45 |
FAUCONNIER Basile (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.60 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h56 |
HERBIET Laurent (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.38 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.77 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.87 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h06 |
LE NENAON Augustin (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.44 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.37 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
20h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h41 |
PFEIFER Célestin (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.83 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h06 |
QUANTIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.43 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
15h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
05:07.01 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
19h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.63 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h41 |
RICHARD Kylian (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.91 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h06 |
VERNET Hadrien (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.96 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.34 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.52 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
13h19 |
BONO Mathilde (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.74 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h14 |
DEWYNTER Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.45 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
05:31.50 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
18h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.33 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.17 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h07 |
GRANGEON Elise (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.69 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
13h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h07 |
IVANOV Veronika (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.53 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
13h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h14 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.25 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.86 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
18h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.48 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.52 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h47 |
LE CORGUILLE Jade (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.15 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.18 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
11h38 |
LOUVET-MONSANGLANT Naée (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.03 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
13h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h14 |
MORAND Zoè (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.50 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.86 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
11h38 |
POITAYA Pooja (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.94 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
13h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h14 |
QUANTIN Eva (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.19 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
14h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.14 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.78 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
08h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
12h23 |
SAMAHA Aurélie (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.98 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
13h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.11 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mai |
11h38 |