ALVES MARTINS Matteo (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h15 |
AMEDEE Matéo (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.43 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h15 |
BOYER-VIDAL Corentin (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:16.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.38 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.17 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
CAZANOU Mathieu (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:00.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:30.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h20 |
GARCIA Hugo (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h15 |
LACROUX Mateo (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.45 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h20 |
LECHAT Anthony (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:34.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.25 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
MASSOT Joan (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:42.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.47 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.43 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
MELER Bastien (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:30.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.06 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
MILCZYNSKI Louis (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
07:21.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
MINION DELVINO Sacha (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h15 |
PECOU Sacha (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:19.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h20 |
PISTRE Hugo (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h20 |
SCHIFANO Flavien (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:22.04 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
ALLANDRIEU Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:43.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.72 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:14.55 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
BADAOUI Monia (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:50.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:35.47 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:36.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
BATHEDOU Julie (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:58.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
BELLO Emma (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:59.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h10 |
BENAIOUN Klara (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:33.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:24.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
07:43.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.38 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |
BORY Jeanne (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.67 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:36.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |
BRINDEL Romane (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.31 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:13.17 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:46.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
CAYLA Romane (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
06:13.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h10 |
COMBETTES Oceane (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |
DE SOUSA Marie (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.45 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:36.60 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:49.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
EVRARD Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:56.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
FEUILLERAT Lea (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:34.49 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h10 |
GUITARD Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.49 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:11.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:35.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.01 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h10 |
LAFONTAN Capucine (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
06:04.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |
MAGNE Julie (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:18.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h10 |
MARLET SARRA Amelie (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.85 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:49.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |
PECOU Jade (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.93 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
06:12.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |
POCHAT Eva (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:07.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
06:33.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.31 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h13 |