Start-List by team
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
Code structure : 847 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:40
MERLEAU Mathieu (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:28.27 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:22.85 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h30 |
RENOUX Antoine (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:22.54 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
12h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:02.85 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h31 |
AVRARD Laly (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:31.51 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:53.71 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
06:09.91 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:22.79 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h45 |
BELLUTEAU Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
06:13.24 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:21.81 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h45 |
DANTEC Morgane (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:34.04 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
05:52.53 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h19 |
GAUTIER Loni (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:31.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
05:26.37 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:01.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h54 |
GENOT Manon (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:58.32 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
06:14.44 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h11 |
HERTHE Emmy (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:22.30 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:47.36 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
06:10.47 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
15h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:10.23 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h50 |
JODEIT Léa (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.93 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:42.01 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h37 |
RENOUX Anais (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:56.72 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
11h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
06:07.22 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 18 Janvier |
17h15 |