ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:16.60 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:04.23 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:09.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:30.66 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h12 |
BEAUGRAND Paul (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.95 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h18 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
17:23.89 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
19h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:03.38 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
08:52.92 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
04:14.49 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h38 |
BUISSON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.88 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.50 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.19 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.44 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:40.48 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h56 |
BUISSON Nicolas (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.75 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:34.25 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:22.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:27.44 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h22 |
COUTANT Victor (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.17 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h28 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:57.69 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.13 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h47 |
DE FELICE Thomas (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:25.24 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:11.46 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:00.62 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h21 |
DE ZALDIVAR Theo (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.56 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.11 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.86 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
DUCLAUX Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
00:24.18 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.84 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:53.71 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:52.19 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:59.10 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
15h20 |
DUFOUR Leo (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:26.82 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:18.24 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:18.73 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:47.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h50 |
FOLLAIN Mathis (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:05.54 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:05.94 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
09:22.05 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
04:23.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h28 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:07.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
02:00.27 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:10.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
15h14 |
JACQUES Kevin (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.11 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:33.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:22.48 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h57 |
KEIDJIAN Olivier (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.66 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.07 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h53 |
KEMPF Axel (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:26.28 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:16.92 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:03.22 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:02.79 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h21 |
PELOUS Thomas (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
00:24.17 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:59.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 7 |
00:53.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h33 |
PLAZER Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.06 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.27 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:14.95 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:56.73 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h39 |
VERHAGUE Leo (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.44 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:34.46 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h41 |
WAGUET Fabien (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:09.52 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:29.26 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
09:05.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:16.33 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
04:16.76 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h38 |
ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin (1995) TUN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:25.36 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.52 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:06.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:57.01 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
04:03.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h38 |
ANGER Manon (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:25.09 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:18.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h39 |
ASTRUC Cécile (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:28.12 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:25.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:07.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h37 |
BEAUGRAND Cassandre (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:10.94 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
02:08.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:28.20 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
15h09 |
CRETIER Oana (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:28.07 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:05.93 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
02:08.80 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
04:35.81 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h33 |
CROCHERIE Clementine (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:20.42 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:05.71 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h45 |
D'AMBROSIO Chanel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.74 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:07.33 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:28.94 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
02:12.98 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h34 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:28.27 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:29.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:34.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
15h03 |
FRANQUELIN Margaux (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:32.69 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:09.93 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:04.44 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h28 |
FREZEL Sélène (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
10:03.48 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:17.84 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:53.32 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h00 |
GELFMANN Soizic (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.89 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.99 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:23.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:34.51 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:55.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h00 |
GENIPA Florence (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:03.74 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
02:06.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.15 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h52 |
KIPPOLA Claudia (2001) FIN |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:18.94 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:47.77 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:39.19 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h10 |
LALEVEE Claire (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:26.44 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
02:11.81 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h50 |
LAURENT Ines (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.92 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.19 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h52 |
POENS Fantine (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:28.19 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:13.18 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:01.59 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h41 |