Start-List by team
NICE LA SEMEUSE
Code structure : 528 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:31
ARMATYS Alex (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.13 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:38.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h56 |
BRAVI Tom (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:03.90 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.52 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h50 |
CHARLES Hugo (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:09.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h20 |
FERRARA Jeremy (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
00:24.60 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:26.34 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:54.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h28 |
LAURET Valentin (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.36 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
ASSOUAB Ghita (1995) MAR |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:17.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:35.64 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:46.28 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
17h17 |
HILLIOU Manon (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
JANIN Océane (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.12 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.99 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:09.69 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
TERRIER Tainara (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
01:00.59 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h48 |