Start-List by team
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
Code structure : 556 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:40
CAUSSE Adrien (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.40 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h20 |
NOUET Guilhem (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 5 |
00:23.80 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:58.50 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
01:58.41 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.10 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
00:53.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h31 |
ROCHETTE Gaétan (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:35.81 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:35.53 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h06 |
TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
09:18.58 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
19h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:35.53 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h06 |
BERNARD Louise (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:07.93 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:26.54 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h40 |
DUCRET Zoé (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.45 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:52.99 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:02.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h43 |
FERRIERES Elisa (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.49 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.21 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h39 |
LAURENT Marie (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.15 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:26.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:39.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h40 |
LE DALL Ambre (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:18.71 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:03.46 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h34 |
MYKOLOW Anna (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:15.09 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
17h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.12 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:22.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:02.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h37 |
SINGLA Oceane (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.90 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:36.86 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h21 |
SULEIMAN Audrey (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:38.65 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.50 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |