Start-List by team
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
Code structure : 744 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:30
BOUABDALLAH Hedi (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:26.07 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:02.17 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.08 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:16.15 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h31 |
FEVRIER Bastien (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:32.16 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h44 |
LAFFORGUE Axel (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:25.30 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:27.26 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:55.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h25 |
DIEBOLD Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:21.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.88 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
02:13.30 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:14.63 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
15h03 |
LAVALEE Faustine (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.23 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:42.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:18.76 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.07 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h30 |
PARSEMAIN Chloé (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:27.28 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:04.46 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
02:13.63 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.52 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:59.07 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h52 |