COLPAERT Julien (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:24.83 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:57.98 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:25.77 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:58.55 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:54.43 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h26 |
DACLIN Mathis (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:19.54 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
FRAPPE Matthieu (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:25.96 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.78 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:26.34 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
02:01.92 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:16.29 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h06 |
GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.90 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:52.18 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
02:02.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:14.39 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h12 |
HUGUET Mathis (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.41 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.77 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.46 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h37 |
MALLET Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:25.32 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.17 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:11.38 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:09.41 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:27.32 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:36.13 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h01 |
SPESSOTTO Johan (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.43 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:05.01 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:09.39 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:37.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h01 |
BAILLY Elisa (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:18.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:53.77 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h30 |
BEAUVILLIERS Leana (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.52 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:55.48 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:26.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.23 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.37 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h04 |
DAFFOS Anaelle (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:43.50 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.44 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:10.81 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.22 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:46.86 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h16 |
FRAPPE Aurore (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.90 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:50.59 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.75 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.14 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h07 |
GESSE Delphine (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:20.48 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:49.71 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:24.75 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:38.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h14 |
LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h46 |
RAYNAUD Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.85 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:43.11 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:19.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:40.43 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h28 |
VELLA Julie (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:33.78 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.63 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:22.48 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h21 |