Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h23 |
BOSTEL Sebastien (1971) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
BROGLY Lionel (1976) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
DEROUET Nicolas (1973) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.65 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.77 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
HENCK Laurent (1982) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.79 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.60 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:35.11 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
KRATZ Patrick (1969) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.79 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.51 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
14h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.65 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
LEQUIN Bruno (1968) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
MANAIGO Alexis (1978) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
MOSSER Maurice (1950) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.44 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:36.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h39 |
BRASA Aurore (1983) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
COULON Sophie (1987) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
12h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
LACORDAIRE Karine (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.71 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
LASCHET Nathalie (1970) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.05 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |
MARTIN Typhaine (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.49 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h37 |
WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine (1985) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.37 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
18h07 |