BOURDON Rayane (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
18:30.97 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:41.57 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.37 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h18 |
BOURUMEAU William (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.12 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:25.00 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h57 |
EL ALAMI Younes (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:25.12 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
09:05.47 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
19h07 |
GUILLAUME Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:00.72 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h08 |
HO Ryan (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.96 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:30.17 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:41.46 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.66 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h55 |
KLINGER Emeric (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:15.00 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.29 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h39 |
LACOUTURE Emerick (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.56 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.68 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h42 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
09:16.32 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
19h07 |
LEROY Théo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.75 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.54 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h39 |
POULAIN Arthur (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:35.00 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h47 |
BALMER Lea (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.51 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:49.37 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h06 |
BARBAUD Marie (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:51.74 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.32 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:57.27 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.98 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h34 |
CHANRION Mélissa (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
09:57.13 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.84 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h53 |
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:11.09 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.05 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:50.74 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:34.23 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h23 |
DANINTHE Laurine (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.67 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.39 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.82 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h13 |
EL HAMDANI Ilhem (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:07.89 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:57.73 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:57.12 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h38 |
EL HAMDANI Imane (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
09:58.29 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.10 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:51.45 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:04.53 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h25 |
OUCHAOUA Sarah (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.49 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.29 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h53 |
PAOUNOV Raphaëlle (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:19.23 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.90 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h29 |