BEN OTHMAN Rayan (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.45 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h05 |
CAZEMAYOU Tanguy (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:26.42 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:01.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |
FERREIRA Dylan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.84 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.19 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:18.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h09 |
FERREIRA Jocelyn (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.31 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.90 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:25.12 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:15.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h12 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.75 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.54 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.14 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:19.05 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h17 |
RATANDRA Eliot (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:29.16 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:59.32 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:08.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h21 |
THOUVENIN Florian (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:27.09 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:54.61 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:14.61 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:45.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h39 |
BOTAS Salomé (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.08 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:50.76 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:10.46 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:17.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
BRUNET Estelle (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.28 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.58 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.16 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.51 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h21 |
FOLLET Elisa (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.85 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:01.27 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:05.61 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.03 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h06 |
PAULIN Perryne (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.93 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.10 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:50.27 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:38.50 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:47.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:17.88 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h08 |
ROCA Luna (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.02 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.53 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.59 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h21 |
SOUDANI Melissa (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:37.71 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.19 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:27.20 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.41 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h21 |