Start-List by team
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
Code structure : 827 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:67
BEDEL Quentin (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:59.53 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
09:27.19 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:41.43 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.58 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:27.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h03 |
CAPEL Yohann (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
16:46.45 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
08:53.39 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
19h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:15.83 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:58.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:03.25 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h27 |
D'ADDA Alexandre (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.87 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.45 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.68 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:24.86 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h43 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:54.16 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:00.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h27 |
DESBRUNS Florian (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:42.47 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
09:12.57 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
19h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:32.27 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:09.23 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:32.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:09.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h21 |
DOSSAT Clement (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
18:15.48 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:36.63 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:40.19 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.79 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:18.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
FABRE Thomas (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
18:19.31 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:39.08 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:44.20 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.54 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:14.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h12 |
GUILLOT Remy (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
16:02.58 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
08:26.20 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
19h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:07.27 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.90 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:06.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:58.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
LIV Nicolas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:27.14 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.54 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.37 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:25.76 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:54.75 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:20.86 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.84 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:00.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
RICHARD Killian (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
17:41.48 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
15h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:16.43 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
18h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:27.24 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.10 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.14 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.54 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:08.14 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h21 |
POREAU Marine (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:31.33 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
14h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
20:00.85 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:10.96 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:10.16 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:37.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h21 |