BAROUMES Léo (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:13.11 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.45 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:24.75 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h37 |
BARRY Ervin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.18 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:19.58 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
18h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:34.49 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:03.50 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:22.52 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h42 |
GENET David (1982) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:59.28 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:54.89 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:13.60 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
08h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:09.26 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
13h10 |
GRADEL Thibault (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.78 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.67 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:04.81 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.84 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h02 |
LE PORS Adrien (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:43.81 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
18h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:17.80 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.91 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
12h34 |
PIRI Max (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.85 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:37.25 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
18h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.66 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:06.20 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:14.34 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:57.49 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h03 |
SAIDI Mehdi (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:19.71 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
18h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.91 |
Samedi 07 Février |
08h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:06.79 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:58.85 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h00 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.60 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:26.57 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:09.25 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:13.27 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:22.59 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:35.55 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
12h40 |
CONNETABLE Barbara (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.68 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.99 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
10:38.61 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:19.02 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.64 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:34.81 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
08h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:35.61 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
12h17 |
DESMAIZIERES Alix (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.53 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:56.07 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:50.29 |
Samedi 07 Février |
13h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.66 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:17.24 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h39 |
PIAULET Cassandre (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.75 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:03.61 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:18.89 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.18 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h09 |
REBOUL Alice (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:19.05 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
17h06 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
17:45.25 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
19h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:10.95 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h45 |
REBOUL Ines (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.38 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:52.01 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:34.29 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
12h17 |
RENOU Jeanne (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.09 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:53.75 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h45 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
19:40.55 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
19h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:19.54 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:51.24 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.56 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:18.38 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h36 |
ROUBY Emma (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.10 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.45 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h11 |
SIMOËNS Celia (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:39.09 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:15.45 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h14 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:00.87 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:00.33 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.15 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:12.78 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.69 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h13 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.85 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.60 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:37.74 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:20.43 |
Samedi 07 Février |
08h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h13 |