Start-List by team
S.M MONTROUGE
Code structure : 594 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:34
BECQUET Julien (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.00 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.18 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.54 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.53 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:14.33 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:24.52 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
08h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:32.21 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
12h45 |
BECQUET Mathias (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:27.67 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.78 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:22.90 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
17h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:59.37 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:14.69 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
13h05 |
FLEURY Benjamin (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.79 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.90 |
Vendredi 06 Février |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:00.07 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h54 |
LE GALL Théophile (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.77 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:42.14 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
12h34 |
QUEILLE Mathis (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:48.52 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h15 |
ROUSSE Arnaud (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.39 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:24.22 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h37 |
ALVES Amélie (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.91 |
Samedi 07 Février |
08h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:06.67 |
Samedi 07 Février |
12h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:16.33 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
08h53 |
CASTEL Margaux (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.43 |
Samedi 07 Février |
08h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.93 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:48.18 |
Samedi 07 Février |
13h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:15.55 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h07 |
RENKOWSKI Mathilda (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.67 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.86 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h22 |