Start-List by team
C REDON NATATION
Code structure : 508 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:26
BOUCHON Pierre (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
08:50.52 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h12 |
GICQUELET Antoine (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.71 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.99 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h14 |
LE BOT Pol (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h40 |
LE COMTE Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h34 |
MORICE Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h48 |
CASILE Gabrielle (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h48 |
JOLY Thelma (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.63 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:57.12 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.29 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h29 |
JOUVANTE Claire (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.63 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:17.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:37.29 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h25 |
LATIF Maelys (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.58 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.60 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.29 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h29 |
LESAVAND Margot (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h45 |
MONNIER Lorie (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h09 |