BAZIN Guillaume (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h44 |
BERTRAND Arthur (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h57 |
BOURDEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.08 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h42 |
COLLET Clement (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.96 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h46 |
FONT Etienne (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.24 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:21.68 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.79 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:01.21 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h22 |
HENAFF-LE GALL Lowoël (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h42 |
ROUAULT Benoit (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h51 |
SCOLAN Mathieu (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h52 |
BONENFANT Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.14 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.20 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h43 |
CHESNIER Chloé (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.85 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.48 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h01 |
CORNILLET Claudia (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h26 |
DUBOIS Audrey (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.80 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:19.90 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h05 |
SCOLAN Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h30 |