AUFFRET Valentin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:04.79 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h28 |
BOUVIER Gwennvêl (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.43 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:59.57 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:13.73 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.34 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.21 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h40 |
LAOT Tanguy (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.74 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h13 |
LE PAGE Arthur (1998) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:26.01 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.87 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
10:01.73 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:39.14 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:59.15 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
12h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:50.81 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
16h01 |
MALLEJAC Maxime (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.77 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.03 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:15.11 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
13h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h47 |
PILLON Vincent (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h54 |
RENIER Jean (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h09 |
BECHEN-ODIN Lucie (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.85 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h03 |
DOMALAIN Yuna (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.42 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:46.86 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h13 |
GAGNEUX Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:56.20 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h43 |
SAUV Domitille (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
09h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:56.47 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h57 |
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:29.30 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
11h52 |