Start-List by team
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
Code structure : 1750 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : CÔTES-D'ARMOR (1672)
Number of individual commitments:34
LE CALVEZ Tanguy (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:58.62 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h41 |
BOUREL Justine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:29.14 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.95 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.21 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:22.92 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h59 |
FLOURY Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:14.18 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.91 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:26.98 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h53 |
FLOURY Margaux (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.50 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
10:10.11 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:29.38 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:05.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h30 |
LE CALVEZ Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:11.68 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:04.20 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:21.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h59 |