BOISARD Alexis (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:16.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:15.85 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h38 |
BOUTIN Gurvan (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.06 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:10.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:02.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h36 |
BRIAND Pierig (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:22.88 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.93 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h11 |
DREHER Etienne (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h37 |
GRISOT Yan (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:30.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:08.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h33 |
HABASQUE Clément (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:41.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h11 |
HARENG Charles (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:31.32 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:57.89 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h42 |
LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:55.98 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h47 |
LE LAY Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.52 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:49.22 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h39 |
MIOSSEC Mathieu (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:55.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h38 |
OLLIVIER Sergueï (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:27.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:04.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h38 |
PERRILLON Mathieu (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.92 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:57.23 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h43 |
ROYER Elouan (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.53 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:31.14 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h01 |
SIOU Anthony (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h05 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:19.07 |
Samedi 28 Février |
18h01 |
VANTAL Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:32.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.43 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h21 |
BIBES Leeloo (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:44.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:07.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.98 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h50 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:07.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:09.44 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h08 |
BOUTIN Eline (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.11 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.50 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:09.84 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:43.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h41 |
BURESI Marie (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:59.85 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h08 |
CLAVIER Julie (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.54 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:08.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:26.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h53 |
DECHAZAL Annabelle (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:02.29 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:33.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h50 |
EON Solenn (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.33 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.57 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.51 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h46 |
FAVE Anna (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:33.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:29.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:21.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:22.12 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h59 |
GUILLOREL Alix (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.49 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:28.02 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:17.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h05 |
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:28.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:18.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:16.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h05 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:08.11 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:01.43 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h15 |
JACQUEMIN Severine (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:57.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h53 |
JULARD Marine (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:52.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:19.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h59 |
LAGARDERE Manon (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:11.89 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h19 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.19 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:08.23 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h50 |
LE GUEN Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:32.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:43.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:16.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h02 |
LE GUEN Ilona (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:14.92 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h17 |
QUELENNEC Erin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.57 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.99 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.75 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.82 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h22 |
ROSSIGNOL Telma (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:32.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:13.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h08 |
ROUE Milanda (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:31.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:18.43 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h02 |
ROZUEL Claire (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.34 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:43.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:08.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:23.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h43 |