Start-List by team
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
Code structure : 506 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:35
CORBEL Antoine (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.42 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.84 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:54.17 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h45 |
GARNIER Jérémy (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.83 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:56.13 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:05.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h36 |
HAVARD Martin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:58.27 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:10.85 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h27 |
JOLY Killian (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:26.31 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:30.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:28.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h02 |
JAGOU Diane (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.82 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:07.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:24.54 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h56 |
PETIT Corentine (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.55 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:58.05 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:07.52 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h28 |
YANNOU Marlene (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:16.56 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:06.67 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h53 |