Start-List by team
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
Code structure : 803 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:50
ALBERT David (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:24.58 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h28 |
GILOIS Baptiste (1995) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.32 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:55.20 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h45 |
JOSSILIN Hugo (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.34 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:59.46 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:35.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h27 |
LEFAIX Enzo (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:45.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:14.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
13h24 |
MORIN Gregoire (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h37 |
SECHIER Hugo (1994) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.56 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:55.95 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h28 |
BAGUELIN SIMON Danae (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.56 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:51.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:16.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h50 |
BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:18.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h50 |
GUERIN Camille (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h47 |
HUBERT Lina (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.83 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:28.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.10 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h52 |
LE DEMEET Oriane (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h43 |
LIMEUL Audrey (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:42.49 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:27.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h22 |
PEAN Capucine (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
VERGER Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.60 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:53.26 |
Samedi 28 Février |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:04.58 |
Samedi 28 Février |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h30 |