Start-List by team
BRUYÈRES NATATION
Code structure : 1403 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : VOSGES (1684)
Number of individual commitments:29
DAVIES Gareth (2001) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.88 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.62 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.03 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h49 |
BOUYER Valentine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.94 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.03 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.82 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.64 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:47.10 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.72 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h12 |
DAVIES Bethany (1998) GBR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.95 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.19 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.45 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.81 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.73 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h23 |
NICOT Philippine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.69 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.35 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:39.38 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:59.04 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.04 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.70 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.18 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h36 |
PERRIN Sarah (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:38.56 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.02 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:47.77 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.36 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h21 |