Start-List by team
CN EPINAL
Code structure : 326 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : VOSGES (1684)
Number of individual commitments:36
ARNOULD Adrien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.15 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.05 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h04 |
BUDYNSKI Nicolas (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.65 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:02.14 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h04 |
GROSJEAN Hugo (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.86 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.44 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
18h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:56.83 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:53.68 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h06 |
MEGHEZ Adrien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.73 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.83 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:05.60 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.94 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.93 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:29.47 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h11 |
MOINEL édouard (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:31.98 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.92 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:05.49 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.63 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:57.85 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:15.71 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
15h52 |
STEVENOT Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.05 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.19 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:59.87 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:02.04 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h06 |
VINOT Lucie (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.25 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.44 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.34 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h29 |