GIBAULT Hugo (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.57 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.93 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h26 |
JUBEAU Anthony (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.08 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.49 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:54.80 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h38 |
MIKULOVIC Emile (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:21.81 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:28.36 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:02.80 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.70 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h44 |
PREVOTEL Hugo (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.29 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.14 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.46 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h23 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:29.09 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:36.41 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:59.47 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h00 |
ROBERTS Jamie (1997) GBR |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:29.92 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.37 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:39.93 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h12 |
ROBERTS Struan (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.56 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h11 |
SOULARD Lilian (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.97 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.27 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:33.98 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h25 |
BONNET Mathilde (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:43.06 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.40 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.17 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h30 |
BONNET Salome (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.11 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.02 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h14 |
COCHERIE Nolwenn (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.34 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:52.68 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:02.77 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h08 |
GIBAULT Meline (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:47.76 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.46 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h18 |
LEGER Manon (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:41.46 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.14 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h33 |
LOWE Vera (2000) NED |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.35 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.33 |
Samedi 07 Février |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:44.47 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h52 |
QUIDET Romane (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.48 |
Samedi 07 Février |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.51 |
Samedi 07 Février |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 08 Février |
11h30 |