Start-List by team
CHALLANS NATATION
Code structure : 784 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:29
CHARON Axel (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:58.24 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.66 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.83 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h59 |
DE LALOUBIE Agulin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.97 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h06 |
LOQUAI Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:02.24 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h55 |
LOQUAI Paul (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:55.59 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:24.34 |
Samedi 28 Février |
14h04 |
RENAUDEAU Brice (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.36 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h36 |
RIGALLEAU Vincent (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h54 |
BALLESTEROS Alexandra (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.25 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.96 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h26 |
BAUMANN Elora (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:09.15 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h29 |
BRIN Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:06.19 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h37 |
BRIN Clémence (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:07.57 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h37 |
JIGOREL Flavie (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 28 Février |
08h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.77 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h29 |
VANDEWEGHE Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.69 |
Samedi 28 Février |
12h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 28 Février |
13h34 |