CHANA Redwane (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.12 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h51 |
JACQUES Lucas (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h44 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h51 |
MARCHER Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.05 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h04 |
MOUSEL Alexis (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h04 |
PELLEGRIN Thomas (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h55 |
SPICK Mathias (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.51 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h46 |
STAGGS Ted (2002) LUX |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h00 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h17 |
ALYSAIDESSA Hanna (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h42 |
BLANCA Victoria (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h30 |
CHRIST Loane (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.14 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h47 |
GUARNACCIA Soledad (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h45 |
HAYOT Cyrielle (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h30 |
KESEROVIC Marine (2002) BIH |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.61 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h38 |
LARBI Anyssa (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h38 |
LE MANAC'H Emelyne (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h42 |
PEREZ GARCIA Maria (2002) ESP |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h11 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h47 |
PERNOT Maelle (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.68 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h45 |
PETERS Emma (2003) LUX |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h11 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h45 |
REGENWETTER Laura (2002) LUX |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h20 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h45 |
SZYMANSKI Eva (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h40 |
VINCKEL Alyson (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h35 |