BERNET Jean-Patrick (1992) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.96 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.71 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.82 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:34.89 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h10 |
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander (2000) UKR |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
18:25.26 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:36.24 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:37.74 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h16 |
FERRAKH Farès (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:15.75 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.18 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h19 |
FIDANI Janis (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.99 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.48 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h11 |
FRECHET Alexis (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.15 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.83 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h03 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:21.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:50.30 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h15 |
GOASGUEN Loïc (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.22 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.71 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h19 |
JACOB Thomas (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:53.15 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.43 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
12h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:27.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h27 |
MERCIER Clément (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.64 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.03 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.31 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h50 |
PENIN Hippolyte (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.83 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.11 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.44 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h32 |
PONSADA Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.12 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.86 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:26.62 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
05:18.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.68 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h11 |
QUERE Corentin (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.33 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.69 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
08:58.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h47 |
RABOUIN Ludovic (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:04.46 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.64 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.27 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:48.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h32 |
ROBIN Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.13 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
02:18.64 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h42 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
09:18.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h37 |
ROUX Charly (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.13 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.16 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.84 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h29 |
CHABAS Aure (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.58 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:10.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h36 |
CHABAS Faustine (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.19 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.23 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h44 |
TORRES Maëva (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
18:37.18 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.76 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
09:41.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
VILLEVIEILLE Morgane (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.73 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:39.00 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:15.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h25 |