ANIQUET Valentin (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:43.97 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:50.47 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:54.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h00 |
BAILLY Clément (1995) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.69 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.89 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h00 |
CASASREALES Tom (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.47 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.28 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:57.86 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h16 |
EUVRARD Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.47 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.53 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.41 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.32 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h33 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:18.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h06 |
GOGUEY Théo (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.43 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:31.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h11 |
GONIN Bérenger (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.69 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.26 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.25 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h43 |
LUSSIAUD Valentin (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
17:48.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.01 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:16.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h31 |
MACHURET Tony (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
17:34.52 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.26 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:28.26 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:07.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h37 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
12h41 |
MAETZ Maxime (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.14 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
16:34.65 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
17h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.28 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:41.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h11 |
SINISCALCO Tristan (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.84 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.11 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h51 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h16 |
BOSSUT Jessica (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.95 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h03 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:28.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h09 |
DEVELET Sofia (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.31 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h26 |
FILIPPI Morgane (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.57 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.76 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.95 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h54 |
FOURNERET Julie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.27 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:37.18 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:02.62 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h24 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
10:19.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
GAVIOLI Valentine (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.87 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:34.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h13 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:05.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
GILLOT Emma (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.32 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h51 |
LA SELVE Margot (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:33.52 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.26 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.01 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h44 |
LAHONTAN Margot (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.70 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:58.13 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
17h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.82 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.56 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.36 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:11.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:24.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
PHILIPPE Juliette (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:09.68 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.26 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.71 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:40.93 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:15.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
11h16 |
PLISSONNIER Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.68 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:49.67 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h16 |
VINCENT Elisa (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h56 |