Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
Code structure : 2466 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:56
BICHIER Florian (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:41.63 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:32.01 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
03:26.30 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
DESGARDIN Alexis (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
DIJOUX Nathan (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:45.91 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:54.38 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:42.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
GIROLET Alfred (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:56.78 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:12.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
MELIN Tobias (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:29.61 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:26.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:50.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
PERON Mael (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:28.97 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:48.65 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:37.54 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
ZIAT Idir (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:41.57 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:44.91 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:40.78 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:33.20 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:12.31 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
AUGER Ambre (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:22.05 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:10.67 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:57.51 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
06:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:40.09 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
FOGLIA Melissa (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:42.32 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:55.37 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:38.78 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:48.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
GAUDICHAU Enola (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:05.78 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
KOCEN Emelyne (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:19.92 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:00.35 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:44.67 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
06:36.52 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
RICARD Elsa (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:44.74 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
03:20.70 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:13.38 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
07:25.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:47.98 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |