CARPENTIER Ilan (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
06:27.39 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:49.28 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:26.85 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:13.23 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:55.02 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
CHAMAYOU Gael (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
06:50.22 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:39.26 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:33.42 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:48.78 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
CRETET Dorian (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
06:01.98 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:49.28 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:37.39 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
GILLES William (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
05:51.84 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:20.40 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.01 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:34.64 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
06:02.99 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
01:32.89 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:33.84 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
GUILLAUME Vincent (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
05:51.53 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:22.96 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.36 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:41.75 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
06:31.43 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:48.54 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:28.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:53.99 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
LAVIGNE Mathieu (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
06:33.63 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:53.19 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.69 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:54.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
PAUBEL Lucas (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
06:07.28 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:32.89 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:28.64 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:30.50 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
05:27.02 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:20.76 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
VIAULT Samuel (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
06:19.11 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:34.18 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:26.97 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:49.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h38 |
BARDIN Lola (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:26.86 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:45.45 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
06:22.80 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:43.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
BRINDEJONC Laura (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:15.67 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
07:15.44 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
CHESNEAU Justine (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:32.91 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:57.57 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
06:26.40 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:37.34 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
DESBONNES Leha (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:07.67 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:23.73 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
05:32.13 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
FOURMY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:28.52 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:11.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:43.61 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
06:30.56 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:54.28 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
FOURMY Marina (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:28.78 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:46.75 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
06:27.81 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:49.05 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:29.05 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:59.55 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
06:16.80 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:39.76 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
LAVIGNE Marie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:40.78 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
18h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:49.93 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
06:23.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:33.47 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
LEGER Solene (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:31.76 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:25.13 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
PORTE Angelique (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:29.26 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:41.26 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
06:16.70 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:15.36 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:24.41 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
20h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
05:43.02 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:33.68 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
17h10 |